Künstler 1. Hälfte 20. Jahrhundert
rückseitig betitelt: Das Kamptal bei Gars, handsigniert F. Lanner, Öl auf Leinwand, 36 x 54 cm, gerahmt, Leinwand krakeliert, stark verschmutzt, Rahmen abgerieben
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
13.08.2018 - 16:27
EUR 280.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 13.08.2018 - 16:27 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 30.07. - 09.08.2018 |
Explore auction results
- "Bibliothèque au Mexique" ("Bibliothèque aux Hibous"), Diego Giacometti,
- Deckelvase,
- Sébastien Jacques Leclerc, called Leclerc des Gobelins
- Rudolf Hentschel, a large roast platter from the “wing pattern” service, model: “T-smooth”, work design: 1900/01, pattern designed in 1901, executed by Meissen State Porcelain Factory, by 1980
- A Vase with 4 Dolphins as Handles, Herend c. 1980,