Ignaz (II) Schönbrunner *
(1871-1963) Großes Stillleben mit Teegarnitur und rosafarbenem Zyklamenstock, signiert oben rechts: Ignaz Schönbrunner, Öl auf Leinwand, ca. 70 x 96,5 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Richard Krautgartner
Richard Krautgartner
richard.krautgartner@dorotheum.at
31.08.2017 - 15:19
EUR 360.-
Ignaz (II) Schönbrunner *
Richard Krautgartner
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 31.08.2017 - 15:19 |
Exhibition: | 25.08. - 31.08.2017 |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, a salt shaker or pepper caster, model number 3800, six egg cups and a holder, model number 3693, six horn coasters, model number 4704, Vienna, c. 1955
- Kulturperlen Armband
- Brillant Collier mit behandelten Topasen
- A rare armchair, Eugène Printz,