Erich Wulz *
(Salzburg 1906-1984 Aigen) "Affe und Elefant" Holzschnitt signiert E Wulz, betitelt ca. 22,5 x 20,5 cm. in Passep. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
23.08.2017 - 17:31
EUR 70.-
Erich Wulz *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 23.08.2017 - 17:31 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 12.08. - 23.08.2017 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-