Prov. ovaler Tisch,
18. Jh. u. später, kufenartiges Eisengestell in Wangenform mit Stegverbindung, Zwischenablage, 72 x 148 x 92 cm, gereinigter, sowie gepflegter Zustand
14.01.2019 - 10:00
EUR 600.-
Prov. ovaler Tisch,
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Jewellery and watches Antiques and art |
Date: | 14.01.2019 - 10:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 03.01. - 14.01.2019 |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, a corkscrew, a can puncher and a ‘Barboy’ bottle opener, model number 4707, and a horn cake slice, model number 4767, Vienna, c. 1955
- Adolf Frohner *
- Brillant Ohrstecker Rose zus. ca. 0,20 ct
- Pistole, Manurhin, Mod.: Walther PP österreichische Behörde, Kal.: 7,65 mm,