Hugo Darnaut
(Dessau 1851-1937 Merkenstein) Landschaft, signiert Hugo Darnaut, Aquarell auf Papier, 10 x 16 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
08.01.2019 - 10:00
EUR 200.-
EUR 200.-
Hugo Darnaut
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 08.01.2019 - 10:00 |
Exhibition: | 22.12. - 08.01.2019 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 4,000.- to EUR 5,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 3,000.- to EUR 5,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 1,400.-
Lots from other auctions
- **/*/gestempelt - Lagerbestand Liechtenstein,
- Große Deckeldose, um 1900/1920