Aquarellist um 1900
Kreuzigung Christi, nach Tizian, Aquarell auf Papier, 75 x 45 cm, gerahmt,(Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
11.12.2018 - 10:00
EUR 260.-
EUR 260.-
Aquarellist um 1900
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Paintings - Christmas auction |
Date: | 11.12.2018 - 10:00 |
Exhibition: | online |