Arnulf Rainer *
(Baden bei Wien 1929 geb.) "Denke Dein", signiert A Rainer, Druckgrafik, die Nr.79/80, 52 x 75 cm, gerahmt, verglast, Rahmen und Papier mit Mängel
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
28.11.2018 - 14:00
EUR 600.-
Arnulf Rainer *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 28.11.2018 - 14:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 21.11. - 28.11.2018 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 20,000.- to EUR 35,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 15,000.- to EUR 20,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 9,000.- to EUR 16,000.-