Oskar Laske *
(Czernowitz 1874-1951 Wien) Farblithografie, signiert O. Laske, im Druck monogrammiert, Ausschnitt 17 x 13 cm, gerahmt, verglast, Rahmen mit Mängel
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
28.11.2018 - 14:00
EUR 180.-
Oskar Laske *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 28.11.2018 - 14:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 21.11. - 28.11.2018 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 220.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 180.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 180.-