Erich (Arik) Brauer *
(Wien 1929 geb.) "Unten am Flussufer", signiert Brauer, Öl auf Karton, auf Holz, 50 x 65 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
28.11.2018 - 14:00
EUR 20,000.-
Erich (Arik) Brauer *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 28.11.2018 - 14:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 21.11. - 28.11.2018 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 450.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 420.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 340.-