Georg Eisler *
(Wien 1928-1998) Ohne Titel, Radierung in Farbe signiert Eisler, Nr. 69/75 ca. 17 x 21 cm. verglast
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
01.10.2018 - 11:00
EUR 150.-
Georg Eisler *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 01.10.2018 - 11:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 20.09. - 01.10.2018 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 320.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.-