Robert Kasimir *
(Wien 1914-2002) "Berkeley Universität" Radierung in Farbe signiert Robert Kasimir, im Stock datiert July 1974, ca. 47 x 36 cm. ungerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
09.08.2017 - 16:01
EUR 120.-
Robert Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 09.08.2017 - 16:01 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 29.07. - 09.08.2017 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 450.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 240.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 180.-