Rudolf Hausner *
(Wien 1914-1995) "Adam wohlbehütet", handsigniert R. Hausner, datiert 1969, Lithographie, Nr. 711 von 1000nummerierten Exemplaren, Steingröße 21,5 x 34 cm, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
15.10.2018 - 16:00
EUR 150.-
EUR 150.-
Rudolf Hausner *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 15.10.2018 - 16:00 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 01.10. - 11.10.2018 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 1,200.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-