Bernhard Vogel *
(Salzburg 1961 geb.) Kellergassenallee, signiert und datiert unten rechts: Bernhard Vogel (19)92, Aquarell auf Papier, ca. 40 x 50 cm, Passepartout, verglast, Rahmen mit Lagerschäden
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
02.08.2018 - 15:00
EUR 625.-
EUR 260.-
Bernhard Vogel *
Auction: | Summer auction - Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 02.08.2018 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 27.07. - 02.08.2018 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 180.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-