Lagenstein Herrenring
Gold ca. 580, ein ungravierter Lagenstein, RW 66, 6 g österr. Amtspunze 1872-1922 altersübliche Gebrauchsspuren øx
31.01.2019 - 10:19
EUR 200.-
EUR 150.-
Lagenstein Herrenring
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Jewellery and watches |
Date: | 31.01.2019 - 10:19 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 25.01. - 31.01.2019 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT