Unbekannt
(Münchner Schule, 19. Jahrhundert) Interieur mit älterer Frau in Tracht und kleinem Buben, monogrammiert unten rechts: E. S... Mü ..., Öl auf Holz, ca.29,5 x 19,5 cm, Farbfehlstellen bei Signatur, vergoldeter Stuckrahmen, dieser leicht beschädigt Ruf 300
Specialist: Univ. Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Speyer
Univ. Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Speyer
+43-662-87 16 71-0
07.02.2019 - 15:00
EUR 220.-
EUR 220.-
Unbekannt
+43-662-87 16 71-0
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 07.02.2019 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 01.02. - 07.02.2019 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
Explore auction results
- Lobmeyr-Biergläser,
- Mixed lot (3 items): A pair of bangles of the Tekke Turkmen, made of silver, silver-gilt. From Turkmenistan, Iran, Afghanistan. And a silver bracelet. From East Africa, South Arabia or India.
- Pistole, DWM, Mod.: Marinemodell nachträglicher Umbau, Kal.: 9 mm Para,
- Brillantohrstecker
- Brillant/Schmucksteinring