Rudolf Kierner
(Kapellen 1876-1941 Wien) Bauernhaus in Ardagger, verso betitelt, signiert R. Kierner, Tempera auf Karton, 47 x 47 cm, gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
19.02.2019 - 10:33
EUR 450.-
Rudolf Kierner
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 19.02.2019 - 10:33 |
Exhibition: | online |
Explore auction results
- Indonesia, Bali: an ornate dagger, called kris, with wavy blade, rubies and sapphires on the ring between the blade and hilt (!) as well as with rich silver decorations on the hilt and sheath.
- Ernst Graner *
- Bördelgerät Bremsleitung "Imperial No.193-F",
- Art Deco Likörgarnitur,
- Faksimiledruck nach Käthe Kollwitz (1867-1945)