Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien), "Blick über die wiener Innenstadt", Radierung in Farbe, signiert "Luigi Kasimir", Stockmaß ca 36 x 68 cm , gerahmt, verglast
11.03.2019 - 11:12
EUR 160.-
EUR 100.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 11.03.2019 - 11:12 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 28.02. - 11.03.2019 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 170.-