August Mandlick
(Wien 1860-1934) Die Karlskirche in Wien, signiert Aug. Mandlick, Aquarell auf Papier, 55 x 38 cm, gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
02.04.2019 - 10:40
EUR 240.-
EUR 240.-
August Mandlick
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 02.04.2019 - 10:40 |
Exhibition: | online |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT