Ernst Gradischnig *
(Wiendorf, Kärnten 1949 geb.) "Ausblick von Witsch", signiert Gradischnig, datiert 93?, betitelt Witsch Felder, Öl auf Platte, 122 x 200 cm
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
03.04.2019 - 10:52
EUR 3,200.-
Ernst Gradischnig *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 03.04.2019 - 10:52 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | online |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.-