Franz Xaver von Pausinger
(Salzburg 1839-1915) Mädchenbildnis, signiert F. v. Pausinger, Pastell auf Karton,47 x 38 cm, gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
25.04.2019 - 10:11
EUR 400.-
Franz Xaver von Pausinger
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Master Drawings, Prints before 1900, Watercolours, Miniatures |
Date: | 25.04.2019 - 10:11 |
Exhibition: | online |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 1,200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 1,200.-