Hans Thoma Umkreis/Circle
(1839-1924) Winkende Wanderer, Feder, Tusche, Aquarell auf Papier, 14 x 21 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
25.04.2019 - 10:43
EUR 200.-
Hans Thoma Umkreis/Circle
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Master Drawings, Prints before 1900, Watercolours, Miniatures |
Date: | 25.04.2019 - 10:43 |
Exhibition: | online |