Große Buckelplatte,
Frankfurt um 1700, Fayence, blau gemalter figuraler und floraler Dekor sowie Häuser, Dm. 41,5 cm, Randunterseite minimal bestoßen
Specialist: Regina Herbst
15.05.2019 - 15:09
EUR 260.-
Große Buckelplatte,
Specialist: Regina Herbst
Auction: | Antiques |
Date: | 15.05.2019 - 15:09 |
Exhibition: | online |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, a stone paperweight stitched with leather, model number 4339 and a letter opener, model number 4215, Vienna, c. 1955
- Diamantsolitär Ring ca. 12 ct
- Brillantring zus. ca. 1,50 ct
- Diamantring zus. ca. 1,30 ct