Alexander Netusil *
(Wien 1968 geb.) Ohne Titel, signiert und datiert unten rechts: Neto (19)91, Collage/Mischtechnik auf Papier, ca. 50 x 70 cm, Passepartout, Lichtrand, ungerahmt
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
18.06.2019 - 15:04
EUR 200.-
Alexander Netusil *
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 18.06.2019 - 15:04 |
Exhibition: | online |
Lots from other auctions
- Otto Wagner, two miniature pieces of furniture: replicas of a writing desk for the Österreichische Postsparkasse with stool, model number 8159/1 and 4746, original designs c. 1902/05, executed by Galerie Ambiente, Vienna
- Alois Hernick
- Bele Bachem *
- Brillant Farbstein Blumen Brosche
- Claudio Simonetti *