Friedrich Hartmann *
(Wien 1913 geb.) Wien, Kahlenbergerdörfl, signiert Friedrich Hartmann, Aquarell auf Papier, 24 x 37 cm, Passep., gerahmt,(Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
23.07.2019 - 11:17
EUR 260.-
Friedrich Hartmann *
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Summer auction Paintings |
Date: | 23.07.2019 - 11:17 |
Exhibition: | 18.07. - 23.07.2019 |