Heinrich Josef Wertheim
(Wien 1875-1945) Hof im Beethovenhaus, betitelt, signiert Heinrich Wertheim Wien XIX fecit, Aquarell auf Papier, 27 x 38 cm, Passep., gerahmt, beschädigt, gebräunt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
23.07.2019 - 11:20
EUR 360.-
Heinrich Josef Wertheim
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Summer auction Paintings |
Date: | 23.07.2019 - 11:20 |
Exhibition: | 18.07. - 23.07.2019 |
More objects by this artist
Price:
EUR 550.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 190.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 70.-