Liesel Alice Salzer *
(Wien 1906-2005 Seattle) Dorfplatz mit Kirche, monogrammiert L. S., Emailtechnik, 10 x 13 cm, gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
30.07.2019 - 10:49
EUR 500.-
Liesel Alice Salzer *
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Summer auction Paintings |
Date: | 30.07.2019 - 10:49 |
Exhibition: | 25.07. - 30.07.2019 |