Friedrich Hartmann *
(Wien 1913 geb.) Wien, Kahlenbergerdörfl, signiert Friedrich Hartmann, Aquarell auf Papier, 24 x 37 cm, Passep., gerahmt,(Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
06.08.2019 - 11:21
EUR 220.-
Friedrich Hartmann *
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Summer auction Paintings |
Date: | 06.08.2019 - 11:21 |
Exhibition: | 01.08. - 06.08.2019 |