Emil Barbarini
(Wien 1855-1930) Marktverkäuferin, signiert Em. Barbarini, Öl auf Leinwand, 48x 79 cm, gerahmt, leicht beschädigt, (Rei)
Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
27.08.2019 - 10:11
EUR 1,600.-
EUR 1,600.-
Emil Barbarini
Auction: | Summer auction Paintings |
Date: | 27.08.2019 - 10:11 |
Exhibition: | 22.08. - 27.08.2019 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT