Heinrich Josef Wertheim
(Wien 1875-1945) Hof im Beethovenhaus, signiert Heinrich Wertheim Wien XIX fecit, Aquarell auf Karton, 27x 38 cm, Passep., gerahmt, beschädigt, gebräunt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
27.08.2019 - 11:31
EUR 180.-
Heinrich Josef Wertheim
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Summer auction Paintings |
Date: | 27.08.2019 - 11:31 |
Exhibition: | 22.08. - 27.08.2019 |
More objects by this artist
Price:
EUR 550.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 240.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 85.-