Kaiserin Elisabeth
Druckgrafik aus der Zeit, 68 x 49 cm, gerahmt, Verglast, fleckig
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
04.09.2019 - 10:52
EUR 320.-
EUR 150.-
Kaiserin Elisabeth
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 04.09.2019 - 10:52 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | online |
Lots from other auctions
- ** - Sammlung D.Reich 1938/1945 mit ein wenig Dienstm.,
- **/*/gestempelt - Reichh. Partie/ Sammlung BRD u. Berlin etc.,
- 2 sitzende Katzen, Lladro u. Nao,