Hannes Mlenek *
(Wr. Neustadt 1949 geb.) Odysseus, 2003, monogrammiert, datiert HAM 01, Kohle, Ölkreide auf Papier, 27 x 41 cm, gerahmt, (EK)
Specialist: Mag. Eva Königseder
Mag. Eva Königseder
+43-1-515 60-421
eva.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
09.09.2019 - 10:39
EUR 400.-
Hannes Mlenek *
Mag. Eva Königseder
+43-1-515 60-421
eva.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Auction: | Paintings and Graphic prints |
Date: | 09.09.2019 - 10:39 |
Exhibition: | online |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 2,000.- to EUR 3,000.-