Giselbert Hoke *
(Warnsdorf/Böhmen 1927-2015 Klagenfurt) Lithografie "Die Kärntnerin", signiert Hoke, datiert 1980, die Nr.66/100, 76 x 64 cm, ohne Rahmen
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
05.07.2017 - 16:02
EUR 450.-
Giselbert Hoke *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 05.07.2017 - 16:02 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 28.06. - 05.07.2017 |