Oscar Larsen *
(Wien 1882-1972) "Troubadour am Brunnen", signiert Oscar Larsen, Mischtechnik auf Papier, 36 x 50,5 cm, gerahmt, (EK)
Specialist: Mag. Eva Königseder
Mag. Eva Königseder
+43-1-515 60-421
eva.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
08.10.2019 - 10:29
EUR 600.-
EUR 360.-
Oscar Larsen *
Mag. Eva Königseder
+43-1-515 60-421
eva.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 08.10.2019 - 10:29 |
Exhibition: | online |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT