Constantin Damianos *
(Wien 1869-1953 Graz, Studium an der Wiener Akademie, Mitglied Wiener Künstlerhaus) Vorfrühling, handsigniert C. Damianos, Öl/Leinwand auf Karton kaschiert, Bildausschnitt 34,5 x 47 cm, gerahmt STARK REDUZIERT
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
21.10.2019 - 14:11
EUR 120.-
EUR 90.-
Constantin Damianos *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Art and antiques |
Date: | 21.10.2019 - 14:11 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | online |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, four key-shaped bottle openers and corkscrews, model number 3687, Vienna, c. 1960
- A “Cactus” clothes stand, designed by Guido Drocco - Franco Mello,
- Brillantring zus. ca. 0,80 ct
- Meissen - 6 Dessertteller Dm. 20 cm,