Lot No. 087-000169/0000

Altschliffbrillantsolitär ca. 1,25 ct *Light pink*

Weißgold 585, RW 53, 3,3 g øG3

05.12.2019 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 3,200.-

Auction: Exclusive diamonds and gems
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 05.12.2019 - 14:00
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 21.11. - 04.12.2019