Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015), "Christ König", signiert "Ernst Fuchs", Lithographie in Farbe, Nummer 93 von 180 nummerierten Exemplaren, ca. 25 x 20 cm, verglast, gerahmt
02.12.2019 - 10:18
EUR 120.-
EUR 120.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 02.12.2019 - 10:18 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 21.11. - 02.12.2019 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 360.-