Liesel Alice Salzer *
(Wien 1906-2005 Seattle) Dorfplatz mit Kirche, monogrammiert L. S., Emailtechnik, 10 x 13 cm, gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
19.12.2019 - 15:04
- Price:
EUR 300.-
Liesel Alice Salzer *
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Offer details
Buy nowPaintings | |
Auction type: | Buy now |
Online until: | 19.12.2019 - 15:04 |
Exhibition: | online |