Österreichische Schule, spätes 18. Jahrhundert
Bildnis einer Dame, Öl auf Leinwand, 89 x 71 cm, gerahmt (GS)
Specialist: Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
old.masters@dorotheum.com
07.01.2020 - 10:08
EUR 800.-
Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
old.masters@dorotheum.com
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 07.01.2020 - 10:08 |
Explore auction results
- Mehrkantvase,
- Bayern, Maximilian I. als Kurfürst 1623-1651
- Syrische Könige, Antiochos VII. Euergetes 138-129 v. C.
- Paar kleine Tischlampen,
- Karl Hagenauer, a hand mirror with a female figure on the handle, model number 2714, designed in 1924-25, first executed in 1931, executed by Werkstätte Hagenauer, Vienna