Marc Chagall *
(Witebsk 1887-1985 Saint Paul de Vence) Derriere le Miroir, Maeght Editeur - 1960, Farblithografie, Blatt ca. 38 x 28 cm, leicht stockfleckig, verglast, Alu-Rahmen
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
13.02.2020 - 15:32
EUR 200.-
Marc Chagall *
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 13.02.2020 - 15:32 |
Exhibition: | 07.02. - 13.02.2020 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 360.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 300.-