UNGARN. -
"Partie meridionale de R(oyau) me de Hongrie par (N.) Sanson". Kupferstichkarte. Prias, Mariette (um 1790). Ca. 36 x 58 cm. Passep., gerahmt.
- Bug leicht knitterig.
Specialist: Kurt Szendi
Kurt Szendi
+43-1-515 60-201
books@dorotheum.at
28.06.2017 - 15:00
EUR 70.-
UNGARN. -
- Bug leicht knitterig.
Specialist: Kurt Szendi
Kurt Szendi
+43-1-515 60-201
books@dorotheum.at
stamps@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 295 |
Auction: | Books and Decorative Prints |
Date: | 28.06.2017 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 22.06. - 28.06.2017 |