Horst Grafleitner *
(Linz 1939-2010) Damenakte, signiert: Grafleitner, datiert: (19)81, Kratztechnik auf Karton, ca. 65 x 50, rechts Fehlstelle
Specialist: MMag. Stefan L. Schnöll
24.03.2020 - 15:15
EUR 160.-
Horst Grafleitner *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 24.03.2020 - 15:15 |
Location: | Linz |
Lots from other auctions
- A tall jardinière in vegetal form with an allegory of fortune, c. 1900
- A covered jar (bottle with cover), in the style of Oswald Haerdtl, ten glasses from drinking set no. 238 “Patrician” by Josef Hoffmann and seven glass objects, cf drinking set no. 267 “Alpha” by Harald Rath, J. & L. Lobmeyr, Vienna
- Piaget Triple Calendar Moonphase
- 6 lose Spessartine zus.8,43 ct
- LKW "Mercedes Benz Sprinter 316 CDI 3250 mm 3,5t Kastenwagen Automatik",