Maximilian Neubauer
(Wien 1879-1920) Ratzenstadl, Magdalenenstraße 74, Ratzenstadl, Kaunitzgasse,2 Blatt, beide betitelt, signiert M. Neubauer, Aquarell auf Papier, 17 x 27 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (2) (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
20.06.2017 - 15:42
EUR 500.-
Maximilian Neubauer
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Watercolours and miniatures |
Date: | 20.06.2017 - 15:42 |
Exhibition: | online |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 600.- to EUR 1,000.-