Vier Taschenbarometer
Frankreich 19. und 20. Jh., bezeichnet "Neuhöfer & Sohn / J. Fabri / Lucking & Co / Calderoni es Tarsa", drei in Etui, alle in Messinggehäuse. Dm. 4,5-7 cm. (WU). Four pocket Barometers19th/20th century, all French, retailed by "Neuhöfer & Sohn / J. Fabri / Lucking & Co / Calderoni es Tarsa", three cased. Diameter c. 4,5-7 cm. (WU).
Specialist: Simon Weber-Unger
Simon Weber-Unger
+43-1-515 60-269
simon.weber@dorotheum.at
29.04.2020 - 15:32
EUR 200.-
Vier Taschenbarometer
Specialist: Simon Weber-Unger
Simon Weber-Unger
+43-1-515 60-269
simon.weber@dorotheum.at
Auction: | Antiques |
Date: | 29.04.2020 - 15:32 |