Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien), "Die Schallaburg", signiert "Luigi Kasimir", Radierung in Farbe, ca. 43 x 47,5 cm, verglast gerahmt
04.05.2020 - 10:22
EUR 150.-
EUR 120.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 04.05.2020 - 10:22 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | online |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 150.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-
Lots from other auctions
- Brillantsolitär Ring ca. 1,10 ct
- Literatur: "Handbuch der vorphilatelistischen