Karl VI. 1711-1740
Taler 1715 Breslau. CNA 168-a-6; =28,61 g= (kl. Kr.) III Prov: Wien, Internumis Berger
Specialist: Mag. Malte Rosenbaum
Mag. Malte Rosenbaum
+43-1-515 60-424
malte.rosenbaum@dorotheum.at
17.06.2020 - 10:00
- Realized price: **
-
EUR 500.-
- Starting bid:
-
EUR 220.-
Karl VI. 1711-1740
Taler 1715 Breslau. CNA 168-a-6; =28,61 g= (kl. Kr.) III Prov: Wien, Internumis Berger
Specialist: Mag. Malte Rosenbaum
Mag. Malte Rosenbaum
+43-1-515 60-424
malte.rosenbaum@dorotheum.at
Buyers hotline
Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm
stamps@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 323 |
Auction: | Coins |
Auction type: | Saleroom auction |
Date: | 17.06.2020 - 10:00 |
Location: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Exhibition: | 12.06. - 17.06.2020 |
** Purchase price excl. buyer's premium and VAT
It is not possible to turn in online buying orders anymore. The auction is in preparation or has been executed already.
Lots from other auctions
- Brillant Anhänger zus. ca. 0,60 ct
- Karl Hagenauer (?), "Eno", Aschentöter oder Petschaft, Modellnummer: 1711, Erstausführung: 1926 bis 1928, Ausführung: Werkstätte Hagenauer, Wien
- gestempelt/* - Partie Dubl. Österr. ab Monarchie mit Schwerpunkt I. Rep.,
- ** - Österreich 1936 Nr.588 (10S Dollfuß) Randstück rechts,
- Schraubflasche,