Runder Tisch,
erste Hälfte 20. Jahrhundert, verschiedene Weich und Harthölzer, kirschfurniert, mattiert, konischer Säulenfuß auf vierpassigem Stand, H 77 cm, D 102 cm, beschädigt, kleine Furnierteile fehlen.
Specialist: Günther Minichreiter
22.06.2020 - 15:15
EUR 400.-
Runder Tisch,
Auction: | Furniture |
Date: | 22.06.2020 - 15:15 |
Lots from other auctions
- Two ashtrays, three ember extinguishers, three leaf shaped trays (two leaf shaped trays and one ember extinguisher by Werkstätte Carl Auböck) and a pipe stand, model number 3294, Carl Auböck, Vienna, c. 1960
- Wolfgang Hanghofer *
- Josef Bramer *
- Brillant Saphirring
- Verneh, Azerbaidschan, ca. 196 x 152 cm,