Kraus 20. Jhdt.
Südlicher Garten, signiert Kraus, Öl auf Platte, 45 x 59 cm, gerahmt,
28.09.2020 - 10:07
EUR 95.-
Kraus 20. Jhdt.
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Works of Art and art |
Date: | 28.09.2020 - 10:07 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | online |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, an ashtray, model number 3882, a pipe stand, model number 3166, a candleholder, model number 3470 and an ember extinguisher in the shape of a Tyrolean woman, model number 3140, Vienna, c. 1955
- Severus Alexander 222-235 (2 Stk. AR)
- Lapponia Ohrstecker
- Johann Baptist Homann
- Südseekulturperlen Collier