Schmiedeeisener Witshausausleger bzw. Schilderhalterung,
18. Jhdt., wellenförmige Stabkonstruktion mit S-Stützen und Bütenverzierungen, Höhe ca. 74 cm, Lange ca. 188 cm , Alters- u. Witterungsspuren
27.10.2020 - 11:07
EUR 450.-
EUR 450.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 27.10.2020 - 11:07 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Explore auction results
- Deutsche Silber Spargelzange,
- Mixed lot (2 items): Kuba (also called Bakuba): a rather long ‘mapel’ wrapover dancing skirt with black appliqués, together with a piece of ‘Shoowa velvet’ embroidered in variegated patterns.
- Saphir Brillant Armreif
- Silber Schale,
- LKW "Ford Transit Custom Kasten 2.0 TDCI L1H1 320 Trend,"