Hans Frank
(Wien 1884-1948 Salzburg) Motiv bei Abbazia, verso betitelt, signiert Hans Frank, Aquarell auf Papier, 30 x 42 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
18.11.2020 - 10:43
EUR 400.-
Hans Frank
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Master Drawings, Prints before 1900, Watercolours, Miniatures |
Date: | 18.11.2020 - 10:43 |
Exhibition: | online |