Alfred Steinacker
(Ödenburg 1838-1914 Wien) Parforce Jagd, signiert mit dem Pseudonym R. Stone, Öl auf Holz, 18 x 36 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)
Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
11.05.2021 - 10:13
EUR 1,300.-
EUR 1,300.-
Alfred Steinacker
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 11.05.2021 - 10:13 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-